Menu
FREE TRACKED NEXT BUSINESS DAY DELIVERY FOR UK CUSTOMERS, FOR ORDERS OVER £50. Learn more...
Shop by Category

Bonus program

  • Bronze
  • Silver
  • Gold

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Thursday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping

UF-MM-1G-20

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G-20. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Aluminium. Number of products included: 20 pc(s)

Recommended Items

Outdoor Fiber Installations For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost. Fiber Modules U Fiber™ modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications. Fiber Cable Use single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint™ devices. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Thursday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping