Menu
FREE TRACKED NEXT BUSINESS DAY DELIVERY FOR UK CUSTOMERS, FOR ORDERS OVER £50. Learn more...
Shop by Category

Bonus program

  • Bronze
  • Silver
  • Gold

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Thursday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping

AGM732F

Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module. Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s, Data link protocols: Gigabit Ethernet, Cabling technology: 1000Base-LX
KEY FEATURES Fibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module Small size for high density fibre connections Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km One LC connector Works with 9 µm single mode cabling

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Thursday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping