Menu
FREE TRACKED NEXT BUSINESS DAY DELIVERY FOR UK CUSTOMERS, FOR ORDERS OVER £50. Learn more...
Shop by Category

Bonus program

  • Bronze
  • Silver
  • Gold

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Tuesday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping

5M LC-LC 10G MULTI DUPLEX LSZH FIBRE

ALOGIC 5m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3. Cable length: 5 m, Cable type: LSZH, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male/Male, Full duplex
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed, the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM3 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 100m length

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Tuesday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping