Menu
FREE TRACKED NEXT BUSINESS DAY DELIVERY FOR UK CUSTOMERS, FOR ORDERS OVER £50. Learn more...
Shop by Category

Bonus program

  • Bronze
  • Silver
  • Gold

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Tuesday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping

2M LC-ST 40G/100G MMD LSZH FIBRE

ALOGIC 2m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4. Cable length: 2 m, Cable type: LSZH, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male/Male, Full duplex
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed, the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from 1m to 10m length.

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Tuesday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping