Menu
FREE TRACKED NEXT BUSINESS DAY DELIVERY FOR UK CUSTOMERS, FOR ORDERS OVER £50. Learn more...
Shop by Category

Bonus program

  • Bronze
  • Silver
  • Gold

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Tuesday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping

5M LC-ST SINGLE DUPLEX LSZH FIBRE

ALOGIC 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2. Cable length: 5 m, Cable type: LSZH, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 9 µm, Connector gender: Male/Male, Full duplex
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction, the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793-2-50 G652d capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications over very long distances.

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Tuesday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping