Menu
FREE TRACKED NEXT BUSINESS DAY DELIVERY FOR UK CUSTOMERS, FOR ORDERS OVER £50. Learn more...
Shop by Category

Bonus program

This product does not qualify for reward points or membership discount

In Stock

Order in 15 minutes and we will dispatch it tomorrow

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping

HP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CAB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack. Cable length: 5 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male/Male, Full duplex, Cable colour: Blue

In Stock

Order in 15 minutes and we will dispatch it tomorrow

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping