Menu
FREE TRACKED NEXT BUSINESS DAY DELIVERY FOR UK CUSTOMERS, FOR ORDERS OVER £50. Learn more...
Shop by Category

Bonus program

This product does not qualify for reward points or membership discount

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Tuesday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping

2M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE - AQUA

Cables Direct 2.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3. Cable length: 2 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male/Male, Full duplex, Cable colour: Blue
Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.

In Stock

If you order now we will dispatch it on Tuesday

Price incl. 0% VAT plus Shipping